Indians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at Northridge High School

Northridge
4:30 pm | Northridge

Apr
05

Girls Middle School Track vs.

w/ Miami East
4:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Apr
05

Boys Middle School Track vs.

w/ Miami East
4:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Apr
05

Apr
05

Jr. High Red Baseball at Sidney Yellow

Sidney Yellow
5:00 pm | Custenborder Park

Apr
05

Varsity Baseball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney
5:00 pm | Hardman Field

Apr
05

Varsity Softball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney
5:00 pm | Piqua Junior High

Apr
05

Jr. High Blue Baseball vs. Greenville Green

Greenville Green
5:30 pm | Piqua Jr. High

Apr
05

– Junior Varsity Softball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney
6:30 pm | Piqua Junior High

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
4:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Apr
06

-Junior Varsity Baseball at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
5:00 pm | Tippecanoe H.S.

Apr
06

Jr. High Red Baseball at Sidney Black

Sidney Black
5:00 pm | Custenborder Park

Apr
06

Varsity Softball vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
5:00 pm | Piqua Junior High

Apr
06

Varsity Baseball vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
5:00 pm | Hardman Field

Apr
06

Jr. High Blue Softball vs. Mad River Middle School

Mad River Middle School
5:30 pm | Mote Park

Apr
06

– Junior Varsity Softball vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
6:30 pm | Piqua Junior High

Apr
07

Boys Middle School Track vs.

w/ High School
4:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Springfield High School

Springfield
4:30 pm | Springfield

Apr
07

Girls Middle School Track vs.

w/ High School
4:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Apr
07

Jr. High Blue Baseball at Sidney Black

Sidney Black
5:00 pm | Custenborder Park

Apr
07

Varsity Softball at Northeastern High School

Northeastern
5:00 pm | Northeastern

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Track vs. Sidney High School

HS/JH Duel
5:00 pm | Alexander Stadium

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Track vs. Sidney High School

HS/JH Duel
5:00 pm | Alexander Stadium

Apr
07

Jr. High Red Baseball vs. Greenville Green

Greenville Green
5:30 pm | Piqua Jr. High

Apr
08

Jr. High Blue Baseball at Sidney Yellow

Sidney Yellow
5:00 pm | Custenborder Park

Apr
08

Varsity Softball at Bellefontaine High School

Bellefontaine
5:00 pm | Blue Jacket Baseball Diamond

Apr
08

Jr. High Blue Softball at Greenville Green

Greenville Green
5:00 pm | Stebbins Field

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Xenia High School

Xenia High School
5:30 pm | Greene County Fairgrounds

Apr
08

– Junior Varsity Softball at Bellefontaine High School

Bellefontaine
6:30 pm | Blue Jacket Baseball Diamond

Apr
09

-Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
5:00 pm | Hardman Field

Apr
09

Varsity Softball at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
5:00 pm | Tippecanoe H.S.

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at Troy High School

Herb Hartman Invitational
5:00 pm | Troy

Apr
09

Jr. High Red Baseball at West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
5:00 pm | Harmon Field

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at Troy High School

Herb Hartman Invitational
5:00 pm | Troy

Apr
09

Varsity Baseball at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
5:00 pm | Tippecanoe H.S.

Apr
09

Jr. High Blue Baseball vs. Troy Scarlet

Troy Scarlet
5:30 pm | Piqua Jr. High

Apr
09

Jr. High Blue Softball vs. Sidney Middle School

Sidney Middle School
5:30 pm | Mote Park

Apr
09

– Junior Varsity Softball at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe H.S.
6:30 pm | Tippecanoe H.S.

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at

JV Tournament
9:00 am | Greenville

Apr
10

– Junior Varsity Softball vs. Xenia High School

JV ONLY DOUBLE HEADER
11:00 am | Piqua Junior High

Apr
10

Varsity Baseball at Graham High School

Graham
12:00 pm | Piqua HS – Hardman Baseball Field

Apr
10

-Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Graham High School

Graham
12:00 pm | Hardman Field

Apr
10

– Junior Varsity Softball vs. Xenia High School

JV ONLY DOUBLE HEADER
1:00 pm | Piqua Junior High