Indians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07


Feb
01

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
4:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Feb
01

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
5:30 pm | Piqua Junior High

Feb
01

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
5:30 pm | West Carrollton Middle School

Feb
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
6:00 pm | Alexander Stadium

Feb
01

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
7:00 pm | Piqua Junior High

Feb
01

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
7:00 pm | West Carrollton Middle School

Feb
01

Girls Varsity Basketball at Benjamin Logan Schools

Benjamin Logan Schools
7:30 pm | Benjamin Logan Schools

Feb
01

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
7:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Bowling at Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
4:00 pm | Bowl 10 @ Bowl 10

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Bowling at Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
4:00 pm | Bowl 10 @ Bowl 10

Feb
03

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
6:00 pm | Alexander Stadium

Feb
03

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Troy High School

Troy
7:30 pm | Alexander Stadium

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
4:30 pm | Brel-Aire Lanes

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
4:30 pm | Brel-Aire Lanes

Feb
04

Boys Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
4:30 pm | Brel-Aire Lanes

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
4:30 pm | Brel-Aire Lanes

Feb
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Xenia Warner

Xenia Warner
5:30 pm | Piqua Jr. High

Feb
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Xenia Warner

Xenia Warner
5:30 pm | Benner Field House

Feb
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Xenia Warner

Xenia Warner
7:00 pm | Piqua Jr. High

Feb
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Xenia Warner

Xenia Warner
7:00 pm | Benner Field House

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at Fairborn High School

Sectionals
TBA | Trotwood H.S.

Feb
05

Varsity Wrestling at Butler High School

MVL HS Meet
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Greenville

Greenville
6:00 pm | Greenville

Feb
05

Feb
06

Feb
06

Feb
06

Feb
06

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Sectionals
TBA | Trotwood H.S.

Feb
06

Middle School Wrestling at

MVL Meet
9:00 am | Butler

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Xenia High School

Xenia High School
11:00 am | Alexander Stadium

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Diving at West Clermont High School

11 Dive Meet
3:00 pm | West Clermont High School